2014 Mercedes-Benz M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performance
This 2014 Mercedes-Benz M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performance sold for $38,000 on Bring a Trailer in October 2022, as of October 31, 2026.
Photo: Bring a TrailerEvery time it’s been to auction
1 appearance. Oldest first.
- Oct 2022Sold $38,000Bring a Trailer72,000 miles
What M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performances sell for
11 sales since October 2022.
The typical range is $21,000 to $30,000
What this spec has sold for since October 2022
What the listing said
SamWhen it sold in October 2022, the listing gave 72,000 miles and a Carfax report.
M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performances that sold
The 11 sales behind the range above since October 2022. Newest first.
- 2014104,000 miles · Sep 2026 · Bring a Trailer$17,250
- 201488,500 miles · Aug 2026 · Cars & Bids$16,789
- 201485,000 miles · Mar 2026 · Bring a Trailer$16,000
- 201448,900 miles · Mar 2025 · Cars & Bids$28,000
- 201410,500 miles · Sep 2024 · PCarMarket$38,000
- 201442,000 miles · Aug 2024 · Bring a Trailer$30,000
- 201472,000 miles · Jan 2024 · Bring a Trailer$28,750
- 2014108,000 miles · Oct 2023 · Bring a Trailer$25,000
- 201478,085 miles · Nov 2022 · others$30,000
- 201489,500 miles · Nov 2022 · Cars & Bids$29,500
- 2014This car · 72,000 miles · Oct 2022 · Bring a Trailer$38,000
Questions
- What did this car last sell for?
- $38,000 ($39,900 with buyer's fee) on Bring a Trailer in October 2022.
- How many times has it been to auction?
- Once, and it sold that time.
- How does its last sale compare with others?
- Its 2022 sale was $38,000. The typical range for M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performances sold since October 2022 is $21,000 to $30,000.
Keep looking
Keep looking.
Sam can keep looking for 2014 Mercedes-Benz M-Class ML63 AMG P30 Performance and email you when one goes live.
Sam will email you when another matching car goes live.
No chart and no score. Every figure on this page is a hammer price from a real auction, matched to the car’s trim, body and gearbox, converted at the rate on the day it sold, with the replicas, projects and odd sales set aside. The typical range of those sales. Where there aren’t enough sales to say something, the page says so instead.
GoAskSam links to every sale. Bidding happens on the auction site.