2021 Lamborghini URUS
This 2021 Lamborghini URUS sold for $175,000 on Bring a Trailer in November 2024, as of October 13, 2026.
Photo: Bring a TrailerEvery time it’s been to auction
1 appearance. Oldest first.
- Nov 2024Sold $175,000Bring a Trailer18,000 miles
What URUSes sell for
13 sales in the past two years.
Most sold between $169,000 and $194,000
What this spec has sold for, last 2 years
What the listing said
SamWhen it sold in November 2024, the listing gave 18,000 miles and a Carfax report.
URUSes that sold
The 13 sales behind the range above, in the past two years. Newest first.
- 202133,586 miles · Aug 2026 · others$170,000
- 202116,000 miles · Aug 2026 · Bring a Trailer$169,053
- 202147,000 miles · Jun 2026 · Bring a Trailer$147,500
- 202227,000 miles · Oct 2025 · Bring a Trailer$175,000
- 202212,750 miles · Aug 2025 · others$200,000
- 20215,360 miles · Jun 2025 · others$194,000
- 202222,000 miles · May 2025 · Bring a Trailer$183,000
- 202024,000 miles · Feb 2025 · Bring a Trailer$164,000
- 202024,000 miles · Jan 2025 · Bring a Trailer$164,000
- 2021This car · 18,000 miles · Nov 2024 · Bring a Trailer$175,000
- 20222,200 miles · Oct 2024 · Cars & Bids$207,000
- 202211,667 miles · Jul 2024 · others$215,000
- 202022,100 miles · Sep 2023 · Cars & Bids$188,500
Questions
- What did this car last sell for?
- $175,000 ($182,500 with buyer's fee) on Bring a Trailer in November 2024.
- How many times has it been to auction?
- Once, and it sold that time.
- How does its last sale compare with others?
- Its 2024 sale, $175,000, sits inside where most URUSes sold in the past two years ($169,000 to $194,000).
Keep looking
Keep looking.
Sam can keep looking for the next sale of 2021 Lamborghini URUS and tell you when it happens.
Sam will email you when another matching car goes live.
No chart and no score. Every figure on this page is a hammer price from a real auction, matched to the car’s trim, body and gearbox, converted at the rate on the day it sold, with the replicas, projects and odd sales set aside. The range is where most of those sales landed. Where there aren’t enough sales to say something, the page says so instead.
GoAskSam links to every sale. Bidding happens on the auction site.